1981-1990
Absolwenci szkoły w latach 1981-1990:
1981
1. Agata Kunz
2. Borowiecka Stefania
3. Ciesielski Rafał
4. Dolniak Grzegorz
5. Głębocka Henryka
6. Guźniczak Krzysztof
7. Hedzielski Henryk
8. Jagielska Wioletta
9. Janasik Tomasz
10. Jaskuła Zygmunt
11. Kaczmarek Leszek
12. Kaminiecki Marek
13. Kaźmierczak Tomasz
14. Lipiec Iwona
15. Mańczak Jolanta
16. Nawrocka Ewa
17. Owczarzak Grzegorz
18. Paprocka Beata
19. Paszak Józef
20. Pauter Przemysław
21. Popielski Wiesław
22. Rosiek Barbara
23. Socha Danuta
24. Sokołowska Małgorzata
25. Sokołowska Wioletta
26. Stachowiak Elżbieta
27. Walkowiak Grażyna
28. Wawrzyniak Anna
29. Wieliński Arkadiusz
30. Wojtkowiak Marek
31. Wujek Danuta
Wychowawcy: Wanda Hedzielska, Janina Sęp
1982
1. Bolewski Jerzy
2. Boroniec Jacek
3. Borowski Rafał
4. Cieślaczyk Beata
5. Czerwiński Waldemar
6. Dorozik Dariusz
7. Fedorowicz Grzegorz
8. Garstka Janusz
9. Goszczyński Adam
10. Jagielska Małgorzata
11. Jędraszak Jerzy
12. Jędrzejewski Jarosław
13. Kaźmierczak Mirosław
14. Kaźmierska Elżbieta
15. Kędziora Renata
16. Krawczyk Krzysztof
17. Krotofil Marian
18. Kuriańska Krystyna
19. Leżała Wojciech
20. Lichota Marzena
21. Łaniecki Sławomir
22. Mueller Danuta
23. Pruszak Lidia
24. Skrzypska Jolanta
25. Stanisławski Wojciech
26. Stroiwąs Aneta
27. Szymańska Ewa
28. Trojanowicz Jacek
29. Trojanowicz Roman
30. Walczak Wioletta
31. Wróblewski Robert
32. Zimny Mariusz
Wychowawcy: Wojciech Kunz, Barbara Olejniczak
1983
1. Andrzejak Ewa
2. Boroniec Ewa
3. Dolniak Waldemar
4. Domagała Marek
5. Górna Jolanta
6. Jałoszyńska Joanna
7. Kaczmarek Krzysztof
8. Kujawa Robert
9. Łaniecka Elżbieta
10. Maćkowiak Krystyna
11. Marciniak Dorota
12. Owczarzak Dorota
13. Puszkar Karol
14. Stachowiak Anna
15. Szuba Lidia
16. Wielińska Małgorzata
17. Wojtkowiak Arleta
18. Zygmunt Grzegorz
Wychowawca: Halina Ciesielska
1984
1. Aniszewski Dariusz
2. Dydymski Jarosław
3. Grześkiewicz Dariusz
4. Hedzielska Beata
5. Hedzielski Rafał
6. Hedzielski Roman
7. Janiszewski Mariusz
8. Jędrzejewski Hieronim
9. Krotofil Aleksandra
10. Kuriańskia Anna
11. Lipiec Piotr
12. Łuczak Renata
13. Majchrzycka Barbara
14. Mieloch Łukasz
15. Moros Renata
16. Nowak Dorota
17. Nowicki Krzysztof
18. Pasternak Andrzej
19. Prusak Wioletta
20. Sroka Mirosław
21. Szaroleta Artur
22. Urszula Tworus
23. Zwierzchowska Lidia
Wychowawca: Krystyna Hałas
1985
1. Andrzejak Mirosław
2. Ciszewska Edyta
3. Gorczyca Lech
4. Grześkowiak Lidia
5. Janiszewski Andrzej
6. Jankowiak Andrzej
7. Jankowska Barbara
8. Kajdan Dariusz
9. Kościelna Beata
10. Kunz Karolina
11. Kurpik Wioletta
12. Łaniecki Andrzej
13. Majchrzak Michał
14. Majocha Robert
15. Małek Mariusz
16. Mądry Dariusz
17. Nowakowski Mariusz
18. Nowicka Hanna
19. Samson Tomasz
20. Sobótka Danuta
21. Stanisławski Jarosław
22. Stroiwąs Iwona
23. Szuba Marek
24. Tworus Sławomir
25. Waliszka Tomasz
26. Wawrowski Artur
27. Wąsalski Radosław
28. Wojewodzic Ilona
29. Zoran Robert
Wychowawca: Wojciech Kunz
1986
1. Aniszewski Arkadiusz
2. Bekas Anna
3. Boroniec Beata
4. Chmielewska Krystyna
5. Cieślicka Justyna
6. Domagała Dorota
7. Gościniak Mariusz
8. Grześkiewicz Przemysław
9. Jałoszyńska Stefania
10. Łątkowska Agnieszka
11. Moros Ewa
12. Parysek Zbigniew
13. Pruchniewicz Katarzyna
14. Puszkar Iwona
15. Salamon Małgorzata
16. Ślusarek Jacek
17. Wojewodzic Artur
18. Wojtkowiak Jan
19. Zmuda Barbara
Wychowawca: Janina Sęp
1987
1. Czerniak Grzegorz
2. Dobosz Joanna
3. Graczyk Karolina
4. Grześkiewicz Danuta
5. Hałas Paweł
6. Janiszewska Anna
7. Komorowicz Marzena
8. Kordacki Rafał
9. Kowalczyk Marzena
10. Krotofil Jolanta
11. Kuriański Andrzej
12. Kwiatkowska Arleta
13. Lipiecki Piotr
14. Małecka Dorota
15. Marciniak Małgorzata
16. Mieloszyński Gerard
17. Nawrocka Teresa
18. Olejniczak Robert
19. Owczarzak Dariusz
20. Panek Iwona
21. Pawlak Danuta
22. Potocki Jacek
23. Prorok Beata
24. Pruchniewicz Karolina
25. Przybysławski Robert
26. Rozmiarek Małgorzata
27. Szerszeń Emilian
28. Szuba Agnieszka
29. Waliszka Jakub
30. Wolek Grzegorz
Wychowawca: Barbara Olejniczak
1988
1. Boroniec Anna
2. Chuda Dorota
3. Dobosz Justyna
4. Jagielski Grzegorz
5. Janiszewska Beata
6. Jędraszak Andrzej
7. Kajdan Jacek
8. Kaźmierczak Dariusz
9. Korczyk Agnieszka
10. Łątkowska Monika
11. Majchrzak Mariusz
12. Majchrzycki Roman
13. Matczak Anna
14. Nowakowski Artur
15. Prorok Justyna
16. Sobczyński Rafał
17. Stefaniak Beata
18. Tamborska Renata
19. Walczak Iwona
20. Waligóra Anna
21. Wawrowska Hanna
22. Zmuda Aleksander
Wychowawca: Kazimiera Dobosz
1989
1. Bekas Donata
2. Borysiak Mariola
3. Ciszewska Agata
4. Czerniak Joanna
5. Domagała Anna
6. Gorczyca Tomasz
7. Górczyński Tomasz
8. Hedzielska Honorata
9. Jankowska Katarzyna
10. Jerzak Aldona
11. Kurkowiak Anna
12. Łuczak Wioletta
13. Majocha Damian
14. Małek Waldemar
15. Morawiec Zbigniew
16. Moros Zofia
17. Nowakowski Tomasz
18. Olejniczak Marek
19. Podgórny Robert
20. Pruchniewicz Michał
21. Rosiek Grażyna
22. Sroczyński Jacek
23. Stawski Paweł
24. Stefaniak Artur
25. Stefaniak Tomasz
26. Surdyk Agnieszka
27. Świt Wioletta
28. Waszak Wioletta
29. Wróblewska Anna
30. Żwawiak Magdalena
Wychowawca: Hałas Krystyna
1990
1. Chmielewska Renata
2. Chmielewski Sylwester
3. Piosik Przemysław
4. Zadka Mariusz
5. Bekas Szymon
6. Dobosz Artur
7. Grześkowiak Sławomir
8. Jałoszyńska Bogusława
9. Kasprzak Jolanta
10. Kornaszewski Karol
11. Kuriańska Małgorzata
12. Łątkowska Karolina
13. Matczak Paweł
14. Mieloszyński Daniel
15. Mikołajczak Marek
16. Nowakowska Katarzyna
17. Pankowski Rafał
18. Podgórna Agata
19. Ratajczak Marcin
20. Sęp August
21. Staniszewska Agnieszka
22. Sobczyński Grzegorz
23. Waligóra Małgorzata
24. Wieszczecińska Marzena
25. Zygmunt Radosław
Wychowawca: Wojciech Kunz