1945-1960
Absolwenci szkoły w latach 1945 - 1960:
1945
1. Donaj Zygmunt
2. Gośliński Bronisław
3. Krzyżaniak Izabela
4. Mydlarz Seweryn
5. Nowicki Roman
6. Połeć Adolf
7. Rydian Halina
8. Serdeńska Czesława
9. Seremak Henryk
Wychowawca: Stanisława Kodur
1946
1. Buchta Mieczysław
2. Goździak Mieczysław
3. Hałas Helena
4. Krzyżaniak Gabriel
5. Maćkowiak Bronisława
6. Marszałkowski Feliks
7. Nowicka Maria
8. Parysek Eleonora
9. Plasecki Leonard
10. Resler Teresa
11. Siemienowicz Stanisław
12. Spychalski Marian
13. Stachowiak Aniela
14. Stachowiak Klara
15. Szymańska Kazimiera
16. Wojciechowska Zeficyna
Wychowawca: Leonard Turkowski
1947
1. Barańczak Aniela
2. Chudy Henryk
3. Gorczyca Marian
4. Grześkowiak Eugeniusz
5. Nowicka Mirosława
6. Pruchniewicz Józef
7. Przybysławska Longina
8. Ratajczak Zofia
9. Stachowiak Zofia
10. Tobolska Róża
11. Zygmunt Genowefa
Wychowawca: Amelia Eisler
1948
1. Adaszak Walentyna
2. Bolewska Irena
3. Dutkiewicz Marian
4. Fedorowicz Antoni
5. Fedorowicz Helena
6. Goślińska Halina
7. Goździak Marta
8. Hałas Czesława
9. Hałas Halina
10. Hałas Maria
11. Jagielska Matylda
12. Kaźmierczak Teresa
13. Kaźmierzak Jerzy
14. Korzeniewski Bogusław
15. Kowalewska Sabina
16. Kozubska Julianna
17. Krzyżaniak Izabela
18. Maciejak Irena
19. Majchrzycka Maria
20. Mydlarz Zofia
21. Nowicka Elżbieta
22. Nowicka Eugenia
23. Nowicki Roman
24. Pruchniewicz Feliks
25. Rybarczyk Halina
26. Rydjan Halina
27. Rydjan Marian
28. Seremak Irena
29. Sobczyńska Aleksandra
30. Sobczyńska Irena
31. Stachera Władysław
32. Stachowiak Teodozja
33. Tyburczy Władysław
34. Tylska Kazimiera
35. Tylska Wanda
36. Zys Stanisław
Wychowawca: Stanisława Kodur
1949
1. Bachorski Zenon
2. Białobrzycki Julian
3. Buczma Helena
4. Czerniejewski Józef
5. Dutkiewicz Weronika
6. Głębocka Krystyna
7. Jacków Weronika
8. Jopek Lucyna
9. Krzyżaniak Sabina
10. Müller Karolina
11. Nowak Henryk
12. Rypniewski Wacław
13. Skotarczak Jan
14. Stanisławski Tadeusz
15. Tyburczy Marian
16. Tylski Zbigniew
17. Wielińska Barbara
18. Wojtysiak Maria
Wychowawca: Amelia Eisler
1950
1. Bartecka Bronisława
2. Bolewski Kazimierz
3. Chudy Jerzy
4. Chudy Stefan
5. Ciećka Józef
6. Dajksler Zenon
7. Dolniak Tadeusz
8. Fedorowicz Kazimiera
9. Fesser Walenty
10. Goślińska Teresa
11. Jastrzębska Władysława
12. Kaźmierczak Paweł
13. Korzeniewski Zdzisław
14. Kubiak Walentyna
15. Mroczyk Henryk
16. Skubiszyński Alojzy
17. Stanisławska Natalia
18. Szczupak Anna
19. Wieliński Edward
20. Woźnica Helena
Wychowawca: Amelia Eisler
1951
1. Atamaniec Aleksander
2. Buchta Helena
3. Buczma Stanisław
4. Ciszewski Henryk
5. Hałas Roman
6. Jagielski Julian
7. Jędraszak Marta
8. Jopek Krystyna
9. Kowalewski Józef
10. Krzyżaniak Regina
11. Kubiak Eugenia
12. Kucharski Jan
13. Łopatka Ryszard
14. Maciejak Sabina
15. Marcinkowska Genowefa
16. Mądry Stanisław
17. Pawlaczyk Feliks
18. Przybysławski Henryk
19. Rybarczyk Jerzy
20. Rybczyński Felicjan
21. Strzelczyk Janusz
22. Szmania Zofia
23. Tomaszewska Marianna
24. Wesołowski Bolesław
25. Witkowska Kazimiera
Wychowawca: Amelia Eisler
1952
1. Głębocka Irena
2. Goździak Wanda
3. Gryczka Bolesław
4. Jagielski Florian
5. Kaźmierczak Władysław
6. Kossowska Łucja
7. Labijak Krystyna
8. Łukasiewicz Kazimiera
9. Mroczyk Zofia
10. Nowacki Edward
11. Nowicki Romuald
12. Plasecka Zofia
13. Sikorska Aniela
14. Skubiszyńska Aleksandra
15. Stanisławski Zbigniew
16. Stefański Władysław
17. Szuba Bronisława
18. Szymczak Florianna
19. Walczak Gabryela
20. Wichłacz Maria
21. Wieliński Mieczysław
22. Wojtysiak Aleksandra
23. Zaworski Mieczysław
Wychowawca: Stanisława Kodur
1953
1. Buchta Henryk
2. Dajksler Marian
3. Góral Jan
4. Grześkowiak Janina
5. Kasprzak Jan
6. Korczyk Ludmiła
7. Kubiak Mieczysław
8. Maciejak Łucja
9. Mroczyk Jan
10. Podgórski Marian
11. Prusak Leokadia
12. Prusak Stanisław
13. Przybysławska Teresa
14. Stefański Mieczysław
15. Szymczak Kazimiera
16. Tomaszewska Zofia
17. Walczak Sylwester
Wychowawca: Stanisława Kodur
1954
1. Dutkiewicz Teresa
2. Krzyżaniak Zofia Danuta
3. Kubiak Halina
4. Maćkowiak Wiktoria
5. Paluszkiewicz Teresa
6. Prorok Wacław
7. Pruchniewicz Zygmunt
8. Rydian Bogdan
9. Samelak Zofia
10. Stefański Kazimierz
11. Szambelańczyk Krystyna
12. Szymańska Waleria
13. Wojciechowski Henryk
Wychowawca: Wincenty Markiewicz
1955
1. Ciećka Stanisław
2. Dajksler Halina
3. Kasprzyk Eugenia
4. Konieczka Zofia
5. Koprucki Marian
6. Krzesiński Czesław
7. Nowicka Stefania
8. Olejniczak Krystyna
9. Pawlak Tadeusz
10. Plasecka Sabina
11. Pruchniewicz Elżbieta
12. Rodowska Bożena
13. Rodowski Stanisław
14. Sobczyński Bogdan
15. Tylski Stanisław
16. Walczak Stefan
17. Wójcik Maria
Wychowawca: Wincenty Markiewicz
1956
1. Buczma Ryszard
2. Chuda Zdzisława
3. Dolniak Mirosława
4. Gadzińska Stanisława
5. Grzechowiak Lucyna
6. Jędraszak Bogdan
7. Kasprzak Janina
8. Kościelniak Bożena
9. Kubiak Jerzy
10. Maciejak Kazimiera
11. Piechowiak Stanisław
12. Szymański Janisław
13. Szypulińska Genowefa
14. Waligóra Stanisław
15. Wojciechowska Bronisława
Wychowawca: Wincenty Markiewicz
1957
1. Andruloniw Zbigniew
2. Grzechowiak Urszula
3. Jagielski Włodzimierz
4. Jędraszak Jerzy
5. Jędrzejewska Czesława
6. Jopek Mirosława
7. Łuczków Ryszard
8. Pielichowski Tadeusz
9. Podgórska Stanisława
10. Prorok Józef
11. Rodowski Jerzy
12. Strzelecka Stanisława
13. Szypulińska Alfreda
14. Tomaszewska Kazimiera
15. Witkowska Mirosława
Wychowawca: Wincenty Markiewicz
1958
1. Adaszak Wiesław
2. Buczma Jerzy
3. Gadziński Bronisław
4. Grześkowiak Bogdan
5. Konieczka Zbigniew
6. Krzesińska Krystyna
7. Krzyżański Bogdan
8. Maciejak Janina
9. Sobczyńska Barbara
10. Szymański Edward
11. Włodarz Zbigniew
12. Wojciechowski Mieczysław
Wychowawca: Wincenty Markiewicz
1959
1. Dajksler Roman
2. Drella Janina
3. Garstka Bogusław
4. Grzechowiak Ryszard
5. Jagielski Bronisław
6. Kasprzak Józef
7. Kasprzyk Jerzy
8. Kaźmierczak Stanisław
9. Krzesińska Teresa
10. Krzyżański Jan
11. Pawlak Mirosława
12. Plewiński Stanisław
13. Świtalska Regina
Wychowawca: Stanisław Kucharski
1960
1. Adaszak Ireneusz
2. Bartecka Barbara
3. Grześkowiak Halina
4. Kasprzyk Henryk
5. Kaszuba Maria
6. Lisiecki Michał
7. Szambelańczyk Tadeusz
8. Tądrowska Teresa
9. Włodarz Andrzej
10. Wojciechowska Maria
11. Wrzyszczyński Henryk
Wychowawca: Wincenty Markiewicz